Damen Nationalteam

Teamcoach

Franz Astrid

Co-Coach

Mosser Melissa

Teamkapitän

Tabakovic Marina

Stammkader

Name Verein Bundesland
Csar Sophie
Sport Union Zugfabrik Serpens United
Wien
Mosser Melissa
TFC Hotshots
Steiermark
Scheuer Karen
TFC Hotshots
Steiermark
Tabakovic Marina
TFC Hotshots
Steiermark

Erweiterter Kader

Name Verein Bundesland
Ackerl Viktoria
Sport Union Zugfabrik Serpens United
Wien
Berger Katharina
Sport Union Zugfabrik Serpens United
Wien
Lukschander Angelika
Sport Union Zugfabrik Serpens United
Wien
Franz Astrid
Sport Union Zugfabrik Serpens United
Wien
Kainrath Elisabeth
TFC Hotshots
Steiermark
Holler Julia
TFC Hotshots
Steiermark
McDonald Elli
CULT Wuzelteam
Oberösterreich
Posch Stefanie
ASKÖ seeN
Wien

Sichtungskader

Name Verein Bundesland
Miller-Aichholz Cameo
ASKÖ seeN
Wien
Künig Sophie
TFC Kufstein
Tirol
Engel Katharina
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich

Herren Nationalteam

Teamcoach

Verena Rohrer

Co-Coach

Mosser Melissa

Teamkapitän

Tabakovic Marina

Stammkader

Name Verein Bundesland
Breuer Wolfgang
TSV Hunting Igels
Steiermark
Burmetler Daniel
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
Hackspiel Raffael
ASKÖ seeN
Wien
Heinreichsberger Jakob
Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United
Wien
Kraus Bernhard
Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United
Wien
Mayerhofer Lukas
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
Schöpf Matthias
Wuzzl Tenne
Tirol
Willfort Benjamin
TSV Hunting Igels
Steiermark
Burmetler Stefan
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich

Erweiterter Kader

Name Verein Bundesland
Gruber Andreas
ASKÖ TFC Twisters Schönering
Oberösterreich
Grüner Sandro
SC Schwaz
Tirol
Guscheh Sascha
Wiener Sport-Club
Wien
Mayerhofer Philipp
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
Mikula Stephan
SC Schwaz
Tirol
Pichlbauer Emanuel
TFC Hotshots
Steiermark
Vasic Miroslav
Wiener Sport-Club
Wien

Sichtungskader

Name Verein Bundesland
Breuer Andreas
TSV Hunting Igels
Steiermark
Dörr Gerhard
TFC W4 Gföhl
Niederösterreich
Habitzl Roman
TFU Versus Biber
Wien
Niedermayer Marco Patrick
SC Schwaz
Tirol
Petroczko Alexander
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
Posch Benedikt
ASKÖ seeN
Wien
Thiel Markus
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
Wiesinger Sebastian
TFC Hotshots
Steiermark

Senioren Nationalteam

Teamcoach

Simhandl Sebastian

Co-Coach

Mosser Melissa

Teamkapitän

Swoboda Peter

Stammkader

Name Verein Bundesland
Auer Christian
NA
NA
Mauer Robert
NA
NA
Swoboda Peter
NA
NA
Wiege Reinhard
NA
NA

Erweiterter Kader

Name Verein Bundesland
Benz Ernst
NA
NA
Derntl Hannes
NA
NA
Hahn Gottfried
NA
NA
Kremsleitner Markus
NA
NA
Pollirer Michael
NA
NA

Sichtungskader

Name Verein Bundesland
NA
NA
NA

Herren Nationalteam

Teamcoach

Thomas Wagner
Manuel Schubert

Co-Coach

Mosser Melissa

Teamkapitän

Tabakovic Marina

Stammkader

Name Verein Bundesland
Breuer Laurin
1. TSV Hunting Igels
Steiermark
Burmetler Daniel
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
Burmetler Stefan
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
Engel Katharina
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
Engel Markus
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
Gansch Ludwig
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
Holzer Raphael
TFC W4
Niederösterreich
Kurz Jan
TFC Pielachtal
Niederösterreich
McDonald Elli
CULT Wuzelteam
Oberösterreich
Schossleitner Elias
TFC Tempesta
Salzburg
Schossleitner Jonas
TFC Tempesta
Salzburg

Erweiterter Kader

Name Verein Bundesland
NA
NA
NA

Sichtungskader

Name Verein Bundesland
NA
NA
NA